Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MANOR STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+49.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3HS
← Back to All Properties