6, CARLTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+112.7%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+54.2%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,666
Sold on 20 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1