20, CAMBRIA AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.5%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+235.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,450+56.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1