Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BRADSTOCK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,950
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950
-7.6%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+76.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3RZ
← Back to All Properties