17, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-35.3%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950+66.6%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+33.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1