Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
-7.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties