Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+48.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+71.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties