FLAT 4, 18, VYVYAN TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£480,000+11.6%
Sold on 7 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000+59.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+130.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+36.0%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1