Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOXDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+28.8%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7AJ
← Back to All Properties