40, COPPLERIDGE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000+119.2%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,250+52.1%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1