Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£61,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000
-4.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-3.8%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+246.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties