Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WICKHAM CROFT, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+24.2%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-10.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+228.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 5NL
← Back to All Properties