Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARWICK CLOSE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+61.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950
+20.9%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2FT
← Back to All Properties