144, SEAMORE AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£88,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£298,500+42.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995+5.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1