Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 20, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+48.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+26.5%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+76.0%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties