Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+16.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties