Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CRANHAM STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£650,000
+52.2%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,000
+18.6%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+75.6%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6DD
← Back to All Properties