Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 63, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£33,000
+78.4%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 24 March 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties