93, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 2JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,875
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£12,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,875+14.3%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£12,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-6.3%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+184.0%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,800+50.2%
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1