8, DRURY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+63.5%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+94.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+24.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1