Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GLADWIN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£37,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+59.2%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,800
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AS
← Back to All Properties