Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ST BERNARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,210,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,210,000
+27.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£952,500
+41.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£278,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£674,000
+79.7%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7BB
← Back to All Properties