Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+11.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+89.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties