Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANOR COURT, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,999
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£18,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,999
+17.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+54.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9DE
← Back to All Properties