APARTMENT 2107, 30, WOODFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£16,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,950-29.3%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-55.6%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,200
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1