Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COOPERS WHARF, FORD STREET, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1UP
← Back to All Properties