Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH BANK CRESCENT, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+47.5%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2TD
← Back to All Properties