203, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+18.2%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£296,000+230.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+62.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1