Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+48.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+141.8%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AD
← Back to All Properties