Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAPRICORN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+46.5%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,495
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7JA
← Back to All Properties