Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-5.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+36.3%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6BE
← Back to All Properties