33, QUEEN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 6NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500+2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+108.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1