Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 112, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£31,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£66,995
+91.4%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Other
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-28.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Other
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 21 January 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DY
← Back to All Properties