Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+34.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties