Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OTTERY CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+205.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9GE
← Back to All Properties