Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ELSTREE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+75.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+118.3%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1LQ
← Back to All Properties