Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CARLINGFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 7AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+84.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 31 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 7AE
← Back to All Properties