Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, TAMWORTH DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+45.6%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
+2.2%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+8.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+92.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+20.6%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2UP
← Back to All Properties