Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 July 2010
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties