Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+24.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+3.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,250
+72.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+45.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties