Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, QUARRY HILL, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£178,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+72.3%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Detached
+£178,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,650
+14.7%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Detached
+£31,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NW
← Back to All Properties