Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CULBERTSON LANE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+56.0%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-3.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+51.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0LL
← Back to All Properties