9, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,995+120.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+27.5%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Detached
+£17,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1