Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OAKLAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+10.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+21.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+152.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JL
← Back to All Properties