Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+75.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
-3.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,840
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties