49, BRENTWOOD CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+124.7%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500-21.2%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+221.8%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Terraced
+£99,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1