2, BRADGREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 8BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000+149.7%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+55.3%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1