Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FRIMLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.5%
Price Change
+£69,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+209.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£69,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,955
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9EP
← Back to All Properties