Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+349.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£155,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2DW
← Back to All Properties