Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NUNTS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-2.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4HD
← Back to All Properties